Medlemsliste

Opdateret marts 2024

A

Alexander Bramsen
Allan Hjort Andersson
Amalie Lærke Hansen
Anders Peter Jørgensen
Anders Preisler
Anders Damsgaard Sørensen
André Lindberg Larsen
Andreas Kirkegaard Pazdecki
Anne Dorte Høll Rohde Thuesen
Andrea Sala – DM vinder 2023
Arvid Rosengren – World Champion 2016, Æresmedlem

B

Bonnie Reinwald Bestyrelsesmedlem
Byron Eriksen

C

Christian Aarø – Præsident – Vinder af DM 2002, 2004 & 2009

Christian Høj-Jørgensen – Bestyrelsessekretær
Christian Thorsholt Jacobsen – Bestyrelsesmedlem – Vinder af DM 2013 & 2015
Christian Andreasen Madsen
Christian Lieutenant Sanchez
Christian Gustafsson Cazon
Christian Vinkel Krøger
Christian Vestergaard
Christian Jørgensen
Christoffer Schwarz-Nielsen
Cathrine Brochorst
Caroline Ammentorp
Caroline Overgaard Troelsen
Catharina Berman
Camilla Plougsted

D

Dennis Skytte Bechmann
Désirée Danechi
Dennis Blok
Dennis Harding

E

Emil Kehlet
Emil Gamrath
Emil Andreasen
Esben Traun
Esther Cæcilie Lock-Hansen
Emil Esbjørn Paag

F

Fredrik Hierner
Frederik Madsen
Frederik Fischer Clausen
Felix Fage Jensen
Fredrik Olsson

G

Giacomo Riis
Gin Isabel Haugaard
Gurpreet Singh Dhaliwal

H

Heine Egelund – Kasserer
Henrik Egholm Thage Knudsen
Henrik Ravnemose
Henrik Texel
Henrik Willert Nielsen
Hans Bertil Bessing Worsøe

 

I

Isolde Itenov
Iben Sofie Arp-Hansen
Ida Juul Jonasen

J

Jacob Thorning Christiansen
Jacob Buch
Jacob Lyngse
Janus Kjærgaard Petersen
Jakub Filipek
Jan Milton Pedersen
Jan Restorff
Jonas Lund
Jens Peter Nebsbjerg
Jens Christian Bock
Jimmi Hansen
Joakim Thomassen
Joan Neander Smenge
Jóhan Gardar Stærk
Johan Henrik Kirketerp-Møller
Jonathan Christensen
Jonathan Gouveia – Vinder af DM 2021 – Nordisk Mester 2023
José Carlos Alves Narques dos Santos
Julius Frederik Ejsing Brøndsted
Julie Brink Færch – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Jesper Boelskifte – Vinder af DM 2000, Æresmedlem
Jess Kildetoft – Master Sommelier

K

Keld Johnsen – Æresmedlem
Kenneth Rimmer Sørensen
Kenneth Temberg
Kenneth Ladegaard Vejers
Kenny Jess Brandt – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Kristian Frederiksen
Kristian Hvolbæk Holst Larsen
Kristian Lykke-Krogh
Kristine Slott Olsen
Katrine Jacobsen
Kent Drammelsbæk Sigerstróm
Kennet Rosted Sørensen
Ketil Krongaard Sauer – Vinder af DM 2022
Kim Frost
Kim Sabroe Reckweg
Kim Rødsgaard
Kim Thygesen – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Kathrine Larsen – Master Sommelier

L

Lasse Højer Jespersen
Lau Christian Thorn
Lena Hahn Atzen
Lasse Rigtrup
Lena Hahn Atzen
Laura Emilie Brandhof Lykke
Lisa Nordbo Fiil Thomsen

M

Mads Mönniche
Mads Hyltoft
Marc Koefoed Jarshøj
Marlene Lund Larsen
Magnus Fick
Martin Meldgaard Pilsmark
Martin Bjørn Nielsen
Martin Knak
Martin Troelsen
Mathias Bang Andersen
Mathias Breinholdt
Mette Brunbjerg Derdau
Michael Rønne Sørensen
Michelle Bøgelund Hemme
Michelle Kjær Rickelt
Mikkel Borgstrøm
Mia Gutfeld
Morten Magh
Morten Dixen

N

Natthee Søderlund Thungnoi
Nich Kewen Mathias Ørum
Niels Buch Gormsen
Nils Christian Nørskov Bentzen
Nikolaj Rud Tobiassen
Nils Christian Nørskov Bentzen
Nina Højgaard Jensen – Redaktør / Vinder af DM 2017 / Runner Up – Best Sommelier of the World 2019 & 2023 / Runner Up – Best Sommelier of Europe 2021
Noah Klement
Niels Monberg – Æresmedlem

O

Oliver Tholstrup Pedersen
Orla Farmann – Vinder af DM i 1992, 1994, 1996

P

Pernille Malec
Polina Toneva Taskova
Philip Persson
Peter Aaen
Per Poulsen Tougaard
Peter Trauboth
Peter Hansen
Peter Thomas Hilligsøe Thomsager
Peter Pepke – Vinder af DM 2011
Peter Vinding-Diers – Æresmedlem/Winemaker

R

Rasmus Andersen
Rasmus Thude Dalgaard
Rene Martin Von Lundholm
Renée Vestergren Vincentz
Rasmus Lunkov Marquart – Vinder DM 2020
Rico Jørgensen
Ronja Bo Gustavsson – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Reka Tanko

S

Shu Wen Yu
Sinne Rosborg
Simon Kvist Bjerre
Simon Bromark
Simone Jørgensen
Sofie Lem Tella
Susanne Helena Thomsen
Susanne Hvam Sørensen
Stine Pimenova
Steen Frausing
Stefan Klettner
Søren Appel Hansen
Søren Kjær Gammelgaard
Sylvester Niklas Rosenkilde Andersen
Søren Hansen – Æresmedlem/Revisor

T

Tabita Mortensen
Thilde Maarbjerg
Thomas Pasfall
Thomas Kristian Veirø
Thomas Munkholm Buhelt
Thomas Riis
Thomas Grunddal Jørgensen
Thomas Amir Korby
Tim Vollerslev – Æresmedlem/Vicepræsident
Tobias M. Nilsson
Tobias Løwenstein
Toke Bonné Antonsen
Trine Mi Lyngs Holm

V

Valdemar Wulff-Jørgensen
Vilma Maldutyte
 

W

Winnie Doktor

Z

Zeljko Josipovic