Medlemsliste

A

Allan Hjort Andersson
Anita Kajhøj Ibsen
Anne Prip
Anders Peter Jørgensen
Alexander Bramsen
Aleks Magnus Møller
Arvid Rosengren – World Champion 2016

B

Benni René Olsen
Bjarke Wilfred Christensen
Bo Bratlann
Bonnie Reinwald
Brian Møller Nielsen
Byron A. Dominic Eriksen

C

Casper Bruun Jensen
Cathrine Agerholm Thøgeresn
Christian Aarø – Præsident
Christian Høj-Jørgensen – Bestyrelses sekretær
Christian Thorsholt Jacobsen – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Christian Madsen
Cathrine Brochorst

D

Damiano Alberti
David Emil Barsoum
Dennis Pihl Christiansen
Dennis Rasmussen
Dennis Skytte Bechmann
Ditte Susgaard

E

Emil Gamrath
Emil Kehlet
Erik Gemal Witting
Erik Jersild

F

Fredrik Hierner

G

Grete Marie Grotkær

H

H.K.H Prinsgemalen – Æresmedlem
Heine Egelund – Kasserer
Helmer Petersen
Henrik Egholm Thage Knudsen
Henrik Ravnemose
Henrik Texel
Helle Hasting

I

Irene Bak

J

Jacob Buch
Jacob Kocemba
Jacob Thorning Christiansen
Jakob Ekman
Jan Restorf
Jan Milton Pedersen
Janni Horst Hansen
Jeanette Nordfjeld Dyrlund
Jens Hasse Pedersen
Jens Peter Nebsbjerg
Jesper Boelskifte
Jesper Jensen
Jess Kildetoft – Master Sommelier
Jimmi Hansen
Joan Neander Smenge
Johann Duedahl Jacobsen
Jóhan Garder Joensen – Bestyrelsesmedlem
John David Poulsen
John Larsen
Johnny Völcker
Jonas Lemvig Pedersen
Jos I. Kjer
Jose Carlos A. M. dos Santos
Julie Brink Færch – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Jørgen Aldrich – Æresmedlem
Jørn S. Larsen

K

Karin Visth
Karina Gill
Kasper Glensted
Kasper Hallberg Stendal
Kathrine Larsen – Master Sommelier
Keld Johnsen – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Kenneth Rimmer Sørensen
Kennet Temberg
Kent Sigerstrøm
Kenny Jess Brandt
Ketil Krongaard Sauer
Kim Frost
Kim Jelling
Kim Reckweg
Kim Thygesen – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Kresten Skeel Langvold
Kristina Funder

L

Lars Said Korby
Lars Spring
Lau Christian Thorn
Leo Steen Hansen

M

Mads Løwe Rasmussen
Marc Hald Nielsen
Mathias Jensen
Martin Bach
Martin Bek
Martin Pilsmark
Martin Sanath Troelsen
Martin Skelgaard
Mette Derdau
Michael Sode
Michelle Bøgelund Hemme
Mikkel Lynge
Morten Fromberg
Morten Magh

N

Nanna Gårdbo Poezevara
Natthee Thungnoi
Nick Laursen
Nina Højgaard Jensen
Niels Monberg – Æresmedlem

O

Ole Sellberg
Orla Farmann

P

Palle Bøgely
Pernille Folkersen
Pernille Malec
Peter Nødskov Aaen
Peter Pepke – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Peter Trauboth
Peter Vinding-Diers – Æresmedlem/Winemaker

R

Rasmus Amdi Larsen – Redaktør
Rasmus Kofoed
Rasmus Ostermann Andersen
Rasmus Poll
Rene Due Jessen
Rene Lundholm
Rico Jørgensen
Rune Sauer Sonnichsen

S

Sabina Drachmann Sunne
Shu Wen Yu
Simon Bjerre–Pedersen
Simon Iversen
Sisse Egeberg
Steffen Overgaard Feddersen
Steen Frausing Hald Christensen
Søren Hansen – Æresmedlem/Revisor
Søren Appel Hansen
Søren K. Andreasen
Søren Ledet

T

Tabita Mortensen
Temmi Mau
Thilde Maarbjerg
Thomas Pasfall
Thomas Grunddal Jørgensen
Thomas K. Veirø
Thomas Kjems Andersen
Thomas M. Buhelt
Thomas Riis
Tim Vollerslev – Vicepræsident
Tobias Mørkeberg Nilsson
Trine Mi Lyngholm

W

Winnie Doktor